Commission Urbanisme

    Ajouter à mon bloc-notes

  • Imprimer la page

Commission Urbanisme

Présidence déléguée : Philippe CARTAILLER

CHAMBARON S/R MORGE :

  • Florian BAS
  • Patrice LAFAYE

CHANAT-LA-MOUTEYRE :

  • Nicolas BEAURE

CHAPPES :

  • Marie-Christine VALLENET

CHARBONNIÈRES-LES-VARENNES :

  • Sandrine GOFFARD
  • Gérard CHANSARD
  • Brigitte PALASSE

CHATEL-GUYON :

  • Jacques DEAT
  • Ramon GARCIA
  • Dominique RAVEL
  • Thierry VIDAL

CHAVAROUX :

  • José BELDA

CLERLANDE :

  • Emeline GARCIA RAMOS
  • Stéphanie JALICON

ENNEZAT :

  • Jean-Paul FAURE
  • Philippe PEYRALBE

ENTRAIGUES :

  • Damien BOISSON
  • Alain DEAT

ENVAL :

  • Sylvie GERBE
  • Béatrice ROUGANNE

LE CHEIX-SUR-MORGE :

  • Bertrand BIGAY
  • Etienne BELIN

LES MARTRES D' ARTIÈRE :

  • Vincent RAYMOND

LES MARTRES-SUR-MORGE :

  • Eugène CHASSAGNE
  • Doménico MODISTA

LUSSAT :

  • Marie-Hélène GUYOT-PEREIRA
  • Thierry BAUDRAS

MALAUZAT :

  • Jean-Paul AYRAL
  • Pierre-Franck PAPPALARDO

MALINTRAT :

  • David DECOUZON
  • Fabrice FAURE

MARSAT :

  • Michel GROSSHANS
  • Jean François SAUVADET
  • Raffaële DE FRANCESCO
  • Pascal MAZEAU

MENETROL :

  • Bernard JACQUART
  • Thierry LAROCHE

MOZAC :

  • Jean-Claude CAZALS
  • Jean-Luc MERCERON

PESSAT-VILLENEUVE :

  • Cyril DENEUVILLE-CONSTANT
  • Jean-Michel FAURE
  • Franck VINCENT

PULVERIERES :

  • Jacques BARBECOT

RIOM :

  • Pierre DESMARETS
  • Géraldine TOVAR
  • Anne VEYLAND
  • Bruno RESSOUCHE

SAYAT :

  • René BALICHARD
  • Elise BOUSSAT
  • Malika CHALLAL

SURAT :

  • Dominique ALVAREZ
  • Bruno BOULLOT

SAINT-BEAUZIRE :

  • Patrick LAURENDEAU
  • Michel CHABRIER

SAINT-BONNET-PRES-RIOM :

  • Thierry BAILLARGEAT
  • Michel COHADE

SAINT-IGNAT :

  • Jean-Claude CIBERT-GOTON
  • Xavier ROCHE

SAINT-LAURE :

  • Patrick TURLAN
  • Christophe MENDES

SAINT-OURS-LES-ROCHES :

  • Claude COUPERIER

VARENNES-SUR-MORGE :

  • Franck ROULIN

VOLVIC :

  • Laurence DUPONT
  • Joël BAUDRIER

Restons en contact